André Brasseur - x / x²
Funk / Soul
Label: Sdban ‎– SDBAN708
Type: Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM
Country: Belgium
Date of released: 29 Jan 2016
Category: Funk / Soul
Style: Funk
Category: Funk / Soul
Singer: André Brasseur
Title: x / x²
Rating: 3.6 / 5
Votes: 273
MP3 RAR size: 1759 mb
FLAC RAR size: 1868 mb
Other formats: DXD AA XM VOC MMF VOX APE

André Brasseur - x / x²


Free Download links

André Brasseur - x / x²
MP3 version RAR archive

1868 downloads at 25 mb/s
André Brasseur - x / x²
FLAC version RAR archive

1759 downloads at 22 mb/s

Tracklist

A X 3:54
B 3:53

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Equus
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Sdban
  • Copyright (c) – N.E.W.S.
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Sdban
  • Copyright (c) – N.E.W.S.
  • Published By – Copyright Control

Credits

  • Written-By – André Brasseur

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): SDBAN 708 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): SDBAN 708 B MPO

Recommendations